Lord Mayor Series Rd 13 Results

Place Name Club Cat Time
1 Joseph O’Donoghue Raheny Shamrock MS 9:57
2 Dave Brophy Raheny Shamrock MJ 10:11
3 Graham O’Dwyer Raheny Shamrock MS 10:22
4 Andrew Hyland Raheny Shamrock MJ 10:47
5 Terry Keogh Raheny Shamrock M40 11:02
6 Jamie Hyland Raheny Shamrock MJ 11:16
7 Dave Hodson Raheny Shamrock M35 11:30
8 James Cassidy Unattached M35 11:32
9 Keith Fleming Raheny Shamrock M45 11:33
10 Zoey Quinn Dublin Bay Runners F40 11:35
11 Michael McHenry Marathon Club of Ireland M40 11:42
12 Keith Comiskey Raheny Shamrock M45 11:59
13 Brian Connor Raheny Shamrock MS 12:02
14 Anne Marie Woods Raheny Shamrock F35 12:05
15 Dave Feeney Raheny Shamrock M50 12:07
16 Oscar Smyth Unattached MJ 12:08
17 Caitriona Costello Raheny Shamrock F40 12:14
18 Ollie Power Raheny Shamrock MS 12:31
19 Dylan Evendan Raheny Shamrock MJ 12:34
20 James Smith Jnr Bus Run Group MJ 12:35
21 Diarmuid Comiskey Raheny Shamrock MJ 12:37
22 Simon Smyth Bus Run Group MS 12:41
23 Paul Conroy Raheny Shamrock M45 12:43
24 Roberto Romano Unattached M45 12:51
25 Kate Martin Raheny Shamrock FS 13:11
26 Paul Hyland Raheny Shamrock M50 13:33
27 Derek Kennedy Unattached M45 13:34
28 Magaret Crowley Sportsworld FS 13:35
29 Eimear Corry Unattached FJ 13:38
30 Connor Jennings Raheny Shamrock M45 13:41
31 Rachel Ormrod Raheny Shamrock F40 13:45
32 Adrienne Atkins Raheny Shamrock F50 13:54
33 Paul Cullen Raheny Shamrock M40 14:00
34 Rose Kidd Raheny Shamrock F45 14:02
35 Christy Reilly Raheny Shamrock M60 14:03
36 Martin Kerrigan Raheny Shamrock M50 14:05
37 Greg O’Beirne Dublin Bay Runners M50 14:08
38 Jenny Colbert Raheny Shamrock F45 14:09
39 Amanda Langan Raheny Shamrock F40 14:15
40 Liam Sheehan Raheny Shamrock MS 14:24
41 Ruth Colbert Unattached FJ 14:25
42 Colin Airton Unattached M55 14:33
43 Kate O’Connor Unattached F45 14:35
44 Cherie Hyland Raheny Shamrock F45 14:37
45 Derval O’Keefe Raheny Shamrock FS 14:42
46 David McDonnell Raheny Shamrock M45 14:46
47 Maria Hughes Raheny Shamrock F40 14:48
48 Mary Purdue Smyth Raheny Shamrock F50 14:51
49 Orla Gilheaney Unattached FS 14:55
50 Susan McDonald Dublin Bay Runners F50 14:57
51 Wayne Matthews Unattached MS 15:05
52 Sean O’Keefe Raheny Shamrock MS 15:06
53 Nora Clarke Raheny Shamrock FS 15:16
54 Una Cherry Raheny Shamrock F50 15:18
55 Bernie Manley Raheny Shamrock F55 15:20
56 Mary Kelly Unattached F60 15:22
57 Brid Smyth Raheny Shamrock F50 15:24
58 Aine Duffy Raheny Shamrock F50 15:32
59 Steven Rowe Raheny Shamrock M60 15:39
60 Bernie Corry Raheny Shamrock F50 15:51
61 Matt Wade Unattached M55 15:56
62 Dave Brady Raheny Shamrock M65 15:58
63 Siobhan Foley Raheny Shamrock F40 16:20
64 Eamonn Dunne Unattached M55 16:30
65 Anna Shine Crusaders FS 17:03
66 Jennifer Lee Blackrock F50 17:10
67 Bernie Kearns Raheny Shamrock F60 17:14
68 Patricia Lorigan Raheny Shamrock F60 17:15
69 Deirdre O’Dwyer Raheny Shamrock F45 17:16
70 June Comiskey Raheny Shamrock F70 17:33
71 John Fitzsimmons Crusaders M80 17:39
72 Valerie Hand Raheny Shamrock F35 17:49
73 Aoife Greene Bus Run Group FS 18:06
74 Barbara Gaffey Unattached F35 18:09
75 Marianne Fanning Raheny Shamrock FS 18:14
76 Tom Wallace Unattached M65 18:23
77 Edel Farrell Raheny Shamrock F35 18:40
78 Mayte Alvarez Unattached F40 18:52
79 Antoin Sweeney Bus Run Group M45 20:44
Facebooktwittergoogle_plusredditpinterestlinkedintumblrmail